Arbeiderpartiet

Nr Navn                                                             E-post Telefon
1. Are Hilstad - Varaordfører Send e-post 993 39 608
2. Eystein Steigen Send e-post 915 31 641
3. Hanne Nyhus Send e-post 918 78 795
4. Hans Peter Brøndbo Send e-post 993 24 898
5. Inge Helgeton Send e-post 905 29 190
6. Magni Skålholt Løseth Send e-post 975 32 324
7. Marit Halsetrønning Send e-post 922 01 033
8. Marita Hammervik-Owen Send e-post 403 34 242
9. Odd Arild Svartbekk Send e-post 951 02 720
10. Oddvar Kjøren Send e-post 918 44 375
11. Olga Irmina Ucinska Send e-post 944 30 074
12. Sivert Dombu Send e-post 957 85 911
13. Svein Erik Jørgensen Send e-post 481 64 660
14. Tina Øyås Send e-post 900 19 821
15. Toril Snildal Send e-post 950 73 760
16. Tormod Solem Slupphaug Send e-post 482 06 893
17. Trude Tevik Gulbrandsen Send e-post 926 20 760

Fremskrittspartiet

Nr Navn                                                             E-post Telefon
1. Helge Johan Ringli Send e-post 908 28 690
2. Tore Slørdahl Send e-post 950 54 667

Høyre

Nr Navn                                                             E-post Telefon
1. Bjørn Steinar Kirkholt Send e-post 907 87 798
2. Eva Solstad Send e-post 995 83 495
3. Jan Grønningen Send e-post 907 35 446
4, Stein Elshaug Send e-post 934 26 421

Kristelig Folkeparti

Nr Navn                                                             E-post Telefon
1. Ivar Konrad Gangås Send e-post 952 25 190

Miljøpartiet De Grønne

Nr Navn                                                             E-post Telefon
1. Mona Størdal Send e-post 924 10 321

Pensjonistpartiet

Nr Navn                                                             E-post Telefon
1. Janne Isdal Svorkås Send e-post 413 70 887
2. Terje Selvnes Send e-post 984 42 680
3. Torstein Larsen Send e-post 907 68 500

Rødt

Nr Navn                                                             E-post Telefon
1. Stine Gangås Send e-post 984 52 446

Senterpartiet

Nr Navn                                                             E-post Telefon
1. Arild Røland Send e-post 936 30 024
2, Aud Inger Kalseth Send e-post 974 36 361
3. Bjørn Berg Send e-post 996 12 133
4. Eli Rostad Solhus Send e-post 472 54 925
5. Gunnar Sørløkk Send e-post 982 69 370
6. Hanne Haldogard Bjørkli Send e-post 454 71 857
7. Kari Anne Hegna Sterten Send e-post 909 22 879
8. Kristian Martin Fremstad Send e-post 994 57 261
9. Linn Annett Brå Østgaard Send e-post 920 14 673
10. Maj Britt Svorkdal Hess Send e-post 917 31 174
11. Mari Storm Myrmæl Send e-post 467 63 589
12. Oddbjørn Bang - ordfører Send e-post 958 50 006
13. Ola Bjørkøy Send e-post 976 52 191
14. Rasmus Skålholt Send e-post 907 62 087
15. Stig Kalstad Send e-post 907 77 537
16. Stine Storengen Send e-post 478 57 585

Småbylista Orkland

Nr Navn                                                             E-post Telefon
1. Berit Westrum Johansen Send e-post 994 12 494
2. Hans Kringstad Send e-post 905 48 998
3. Knut Even Wormdal Send e-post 481 57 815

SV - Sosialistisk Venstreparti

Nr Navn                                                             E-post Telefon
1. Anne Mari Svinsaas Send e-post 908 78 811
2. Kjell Rønningsbakk Send e-post 901 97 429

Venstre

Nr Navn                                                             E-post Telefon
1. Lavrans Skuterud Send e-post 412 03 888

Varamedlemmer

Arbeiderpartiet

1 Karin Leknes Røttereng
2 Eli Dalsegg
3 Hans Bernhard Meland
4 Bente Svartbekk Kirkaune
5 Håkon Dollis
6 Berit Solem
7 Roald Furuli
8 Atle Olav Sognli
9 Oddleif Bakås
10 John Erling Smedplass
11 Olav Huseby
12 Synnøve Hilstad
13 Rolf Inge Furuhaug
14 Ellen Wahlmann
15 Jann Eirik Evensen
16 Marit Hilstad
17 Berit Ingeborg By
18 Fredrik Evjen
19 Kjell Arve Berg
20 Monica Rødsten

Fremskrittspartiet

1 Oddleif Skorild
2 Gina Maria Baumeyer
3 Roger Forås
4 Turid Solberg Skorild
5 Svein Inge Størseth

Høyre

1 Gunnar Hoff Lysholm
2 Kjell Inge Selbekk
3 Joar Syrstadeng
4 Marie Richter
5 Turid Østhus
6 Jon Arne Skjellfjord
7 Arnt Otto Lie

Kristelig Folkeparti

1 Karin Bakklund Bjørkhaug
2 Knut Inge Gjønnes
3 Torkjell Orre Rye
4 Bente Høston Bostad

Miljøpartiet De Grønne

1 Gjertrud Berg
2 Johan Randahl
3 John Olav Vinge
4 Carl Erik Nielsen Östlund

Pensjonistpartiet

1 Janicke Andresen
2 Arne Samskott
3 Asle Birger Bjørgen
4 Gaute Berg
5 John Arne Dørdal
6 Jenny Vangen

Rødt

1 Hans Peter Verme
2 Roy-Arne Ressem
3 Linda Kristin Pedersen
4 Heidi Haarberg Wolden

Senterpartiet

1 Sigrun Karen Hoseth
2 Arnt Ulkestad
3 Hallgeir Mjønes
4 Anders Husdal
5 Brage Syrstad
6 Rebekka Ravnsborg Aanes
7 Sondre Aarflot Saksvik
8 Atle Ingar Kjelstad
9 Joar Tøndel
10 Elisabet Selås
11 Gunnar Hoseth Husby
12 Jo Amund Skålholt
13 Trond Selmer Nergaard
14 Bjarne Lund
15 Randi Irene Hilstad
16 Lars Ole Bjørnbet
17 Edvard Damli
18 Asgeir Handberg
19 Grete Stolpnes

Småbylista Orkland

1 Grethe Gravrok Sand
2 Bjørn Johan Vullum
3 Solveig Nærup Sandvik
4 Marit Mjøen
5 John Arne Rekstad
6 Geir Sigbjørn Knutzen

SV - Sosialistisk Venstreparti

1 Yassin Mahamoud Elmi
2 Mads Løkeland
3 Nimo Mohammed Abdi
4 Arne Fagerholt
5 Sofie Theman-Tolonen

Venstre

1 Mildrid Nesheim
2 Torstein Grønningen
3 Christian Bonvik
4 Hanne Kvernmo Rye